ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
20

North Italian school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

SAINT SEBASTIAN

oil on canvas, cm 77x60,5

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

SAN SEBASTIANO

olio su tela, cm 77x60,5