ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114

Northern Artist, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Northern Artist, 17th century

SEASCAPE WITH SAILING SHIPS AND FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 37x60

Artista nordico, sec. XVII

MARINA CON VELIERI E FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 37x60