FABRIZIO PLESSI
(Reggio Emilia 1940)
1965
china su carta
cm 40x60,1,
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra "Plessi 65"
iscrizione in basso a destra
Untitled
1965
Indian ink on paper
40x60.1 cm
signed and dated lower left "Plessi 65"
on the lower right iscription