TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

fri 17 - tue 28 September 2021
Online auction 1106

Scuola del sec. XIX

Scuola del sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO LACUSTRE AL TRAMONTO CON CASA RUSTICA, BARCHE E PESCATORI

olio su tela ovale, cm 46x66

School of the 19th century

LAKE LANDSCAPE AT SUNSET WITH HOUSE, BOATS AND FISHERMEN

oil on oval canvas, 46x66 cm