TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16 - 24 SEPTEMBER 2021

Time auction, 1105
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information: tempo@pandolfini.it

Estimate   50 € - 6000 €

61 - 90  of 102
83

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

DILUVIO UNIVERSALE

olio su tela, cm 75x100

Venetian School, 17th century

THE GREAT FLOOD

oil on canvas, cm 75x110

Estimate 2.500 / 3.500
Auction closed
61 - 90  of 102