International fine art

14 DECEMBER 2021
Auction, 1097
172

Scuola romana del secolo XVII, da Michelangelo del Campidoglio

€ 3.000 / 5.000

NATURA MORTA CON MELONI, PESCHE, FICHI, PERE E MELE

olio su tela, cm 72x92

Roman School of 17th century, after Michelangelo del Campidoglio

STILL LIFE WITH MELONS, PEACHES, FIGS, PEARS AND APPLES

oil on canvas, 72x92 cm