ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
180

Salvatore Provino ©
(Bagheria, 1943)

SALVATORE PROVINO

SALVATORE PROVINO

(Bagheria 1943)

2014

tecnica mista su tela

cm 49,5x69,5

firmato in basso a destra

al retro dedicato, firmato e datato

Untitled

2014

mixed media on canvas

49.5x69.5 cm

signed on the lower right

on the reverse dedicated, signed and dated