ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
52

Luca Pace ©
(Roma, 1968)

LUCA PACE

LUCA PACE

(Roma 1968)

Bacco

2005

olio su tela

cm 44,5x64,5

al retro firmato, datato, titolato e dedicato

Bacco

2005

oil on canvas

44.5x64.5 cm

on the reverse signed, dated, titled and dedicated