ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
139

Luca Pace ©
(Roma, 1968)

LUCA PACE

€ 200 / 300

LUCA PACE

(Roma 1968)

Volto

2002

carboncino e matita su carta Fabriano

firmato e datato in basso a destra

Face

2002

charcoal and pencil on Fabriano paper

signed and dated lower right