ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
241

Gianfranco Russo ©

GIANFRANCO RUSSO

€ 300 / 500

GIANFRANCO RUSSO

Composizione astratta

2006

tecnica mista su carta

cm 35x50

firmato e datato in basso a destra

Abstract composition

2006

mixed media on paper

35x50 cm

signed and dated on the lower right