ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
115

Chris Davis ©
(Sydney, 1972)

CHRIS DAVIS

€ 800 / 1.500

CHRIS DAVIS

(Sydney 1972)

I get her work

olio su tela

cm 220x180

I get her work

oil on canvas

220x180 cm

A. Capasso, Chris Davis. Note dall’oceano, Roma 2005, s.i.p., dove l’opera

è datata 2005