ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
252

ARTISTA XX SECOLO

ARTISTA XX SECOLO

tecnica mista su gomma applicata su compensato

cm 38x40,3

al retro sul supporto iscritto “KROMOS”

Untitled

mixed media on rubber applied on plywood

38x40.3 cm

on the reverse inscribed “KROMOS” on the support