ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
265

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

Sfilocalia

tecnica mista su cartone telato

cm 30x40

al retro firmato e titolato

Sfilocalia

mixed media on canvassed cardboard

30x40 cm

on the reverse signed and titled