ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
262

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

terracotta su base plexiglass

cm 12,5x13x8

non firmata

pezzo unico

Untitled

terracotta on plexiglass base

12.5x13x8 cm

unsigned

unique piece