ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
31

Antonio Corpora ©
(Tunisi, 1909 - Roma, 2004)

ANTONIO CORPORA

ANTONIO CORPORA

(Tunisi 1909 - Roma 2004)

Composizione

2005

tecnica mista su tavola

cm 40x30

firmato in basso a sinistra

al retro firmato e datato

al retro timbro Galleria Soligo

Composition

2005

mixed media on board

40x30 cm

signed lower left

on the reverse signed and dated

on the reverse stamp Galleria Soligo