TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

fri 26 November - mon 6 December 2021
Online auction 1080
71

VARI STATI. QUATTRO MONETE

VARI STATI. QUATTRO MONETE

Francia 20 franchi 1914; Svizzera 20 franchi 1895; Austria 10 franchi 1892; Francia 5 franchi 1863

Au tot. gr. 17,71

BB/SPL VF/EF (4)