×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1074
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Online auction | Aurea. Italian and foreign gold coins and medals
mon
14 -
mon
21 June 2021
Online auction, n.1074
FLORENCE
For any information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Coins and medals
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Coins and medals
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
20000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
211 - 225 of 225 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
211
QUINDICI MEDAGLIE DI CACCIA
QUINDICI MEDAGLIE DI CACCIA Au 750 tot. gr. 95,00 FDC MS (15)
211
QUINDICI MEDAGLIE DI CACCIA
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
212
VENTISEI MEDAGLIE IN ARGENTO DI PERSONAGGI ILLUSTRI IN CORNICE
VENTISEI MEDAGLIE IN ARGENTO DI PERSONAGGI ILLUSTRI IN CORNICE DANTE (7), MANZONI (7), BERNINI (6), [..]
212
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
213
LINGOTTINO IN ORO RAFFIGURANTE MERCURIO CON LA DATA 1861.
LINGOTTINO IN ORO RAFFIGURANTE MERCURIO CON LA DATA 1861. Au 900 tot. gr. 10,00 FDC MS [..]
213
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
214
DUE LINGOTTINI
DUE LINGOTTINI Au 999 gr. 10,00 FDC MS
214
DUE LINGOTTINI
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
215
RIPRODUZIONE 100 LIRE FASCIO 1923
RIPRODUZIONE 100 LIRE FASCIO 1923 Au gr. 32,30 FDC MS
215
€ 600,00 / 900,00
Sold
Sign in or register
216
RIPRODUZIONE 50 LIRE ARATRICE 1912
RIPRODUZIONE 50 LIRE ARATRICE 1912 Au gr. 16,17 FDC MS
216
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
217
DUE MONETE (RIPRODUZIONI) E UNA MEDAGLIA
DUE MONETE (RIPRODUZIONI) E UNA MEDAGLIA Au tot. gr. 11,74 FDC MS (3)
217
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
218
TRE RIPRODUZIONI DI MONETE TOSCANE (FIORINI, PEZZA DELLA ROSA 1717) E UNA VENEZIANA (SCUDO DI ANDREA GRITTI)
TRE RIPRODUZIONI DI MONETE TOSCANE (FIORINI, PEZZA DELLA ROSA 1717) E UNA VENEZIANA (SCUDO DI ANDREA GRITTI) [..]
218
TRE RIPRODUZIONI DI MONETE TOSCANE (FIORINI, PEZZA DELLA ROSA 1717) E UNA VENEZIANA (SCUDO DI ANDREA [..]
€ 400,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
219
SAVOIA. TRE RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE
SAVOIA. TRE RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE Au tot. gr. 94,65 FDC MS (3)
219
€ 1.800,00 / 2.800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
220
SAVOIA. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE
SAVOIA. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE Au tot. gr. 128,09 FDC MS (4) [..]
220
€ 2.400,00 / 3.800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
221
SAVOIA. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE Au tot. gr. 124,26 FDC MS (4) [..]
221
€ 2.400,00 / 3.800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
222
VARI STATI. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE
VARI STATI. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE Au tot. gr. 123,48 FDC MS (4) [..]
222
€ 2.400,00 / 3.800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
223
SAVOIA. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE Au tot. gr. 125,48 FDC MS (4) [..]
223
€ 2.400,00 / 3.800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
224
SAVOIA. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE Au tot. gr. 126,53 FDC MS (4)
224
€ 2.400,00 / 3.800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
225
SAVOIA. QUATTRO RIPRODUZIONI DELLE 100 LIRE Au tot. gr. 128,00 FDC MS (4) [..]
225
€ 2.400,00 / 3.800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
211 - 225 of 225 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev