ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

tue 22 June - thu 1 July 2021
Online auction 1073
70

Mario Donizzetti
(Bergamo, 1935)

MARIO DONIZETTI

€ 1.000 / 1.500

MARIO DONIZETTI

(Bergamo 1935)

Nudo

1965

olio su compensato

cm 34,5x30

firmato e datato '965 in basso a sinistra

Nude

1965

oil on plywood

34.5x30 cm

signed and dated '965 lower left