×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1043
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
auction online| DRAWINGS AND PRINTS FROM 15th TO 20th CENTURY
fri
20 November -
wed
2 December 2020
Online auction, n.1043
For information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Overview
Lots
Terms of sale
Filter and sort
Ajelli Adolfo
Carbonati Antonio
Costa Nino
Dottarelli Carlo
Kienerk Giorgio
Klinger Max
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
2000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 90 of 109 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
62
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX [..]
62
€ 100 / 150
63
Artista dell'inizio del sec. XIX
Artista dell'inizio del sec. XIX NUDO FEMMINILE matita nera, mm 515x390 Artist [..]
63
€ 300 / 500
64
Artista dell'inizio del sec. XIX [..]
64
€ 700 / 1.000
65
Artista dell'inizio del sec. XIX STUDIO DI VOLTO DI SAN PIETRO [..]
65
€ 500 / 800
66
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
66
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
67
Da Michelangelo, inizio del XIX secolo
Da Michelangelo, inizio del XIX secolo [..]
67
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
68
68
€ 150 / 250
Sold
Sign in or register
69
69
€ 200 / 300
70
Artista dell'inizio del sec. XIX VOLATILI E FIORI coppia di dipinti, tempera su carta, cm 26,5X38 [..]
70
€ 700 / 1.000
Sold
Sign in or register
71
Artista del sec. XIX
71
Artista del sec. XIX
€ 300 / 500
72
Ispirato alla pittura del Seicento fiorentino, sec. XIX
Ispirato alla pittura del Seicento fiorentino, sec. XIX NINFA CHE FUGGE matita nera e acquarello [..]
72
€ 200 / 300
73
Artista del sec. XIX
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
73
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
€ 100 / 150
74
da Piazzetta Giovanni Battista Piazzetta, sec. XIX
da Piazzetta Giovanni Battista Piazzetta, sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GIOVANE pastelli e gouache su carta [..]
74
€ 800 / 1.200
75
Artista del sec. XIX
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
75
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
€ 250 / 350
76
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI AMMIRAGLIO pastello e gessetto su carta applicata su tela, [..]
76
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
77
Bottega Michelangelo Maestri, inizio sec. XIX
77
€ 800 / 1.200
78
Bottega di Michelangelo Maestri, inizio sec. XIX
Bottega di Michelangelo Maestri, inizio sec. XIX SETTE FIGURE FEMMINILI ALLEGORICHE POMPEIANE [..]
78
€ 1.200 / 1.800
Sold
Sign in or register
79
Bottega di Michelangelo Maestri, inizio sec. XIX (Roma 1779 -1812) [..]
79
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
80
Bottega di Michelangelo Maestri
Bottega di Michelangelo Maestri (Roma 1779 -1812) FIGURE ALLEGORICHE FEMMINILI coppia di [..]
80
€ 600 / 800
81
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Scuola francese, sec. XIX [..]
81
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
€ 100 / 150
82
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
82
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
83
Artista del sec. XIX
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
83
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
Artista del sec. XIX [..]
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
84
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
84
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
85
Artista del sec. XIX
Artista del sec. XIX RITRATTO DI LORD BYRON matita nera su carta, mm 220x183 Artist [..]
85
Artista del sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
86
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
86
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
87
Artista del sec. XIX
Artista del sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO matita nera su carta, cm 24,4x19 Artist [..]
87
Artista del sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
88
Artista del sec. XIX
Artista del sec. XIX RITRATTO MASCHILE matita nera, gesso bianco, carta cerulea, cm 28x21 [..]
88
Artista del sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
89
da Théodore Géricault
da Théodore Géricault L'ALIÉNÉ OR LE KLEPTOMANE acquarello e [..]
89
da Théodore Géricault
€ 250 / 500
90
TRE STUDI CALLIGRAFICI
TRE STUDI CALLIGRAFICI penna e inchiostro su carta, varie misure THREE CALLIGRAPHIC [..]
90
TRE STUDI CALLIGRAFICI
Sold
Sign in or register
91
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Scuola francese, sec. XIX STEMMA, EMBLEMA E STUDIO DI FONTANA matita nera, pennello e inchiostro [..]
91
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
€ 250 / 350
61 - 90 of 109 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last