AIRC | TIMED AUCTION

mon 23 November - sun 6 December 2020
Online auction 1041
58

ROBERTO INNOCENTI di DONATA PATRUSSI & C

Coppia di vasi in porcellana decorata con vignette policrome, Francia fine sec.XIX ,  h cm 38

Two porcelain decorated vases, France, late 19th century, h38 cm