AIRC | TIMED AUCTION

mon 23 November - sun 6 December 2020
Online auction 1041
65

GIACOMO PIUSSI

GIACOMO PIUSSI

Giacomo Piussi (1967). "Scuba diver", matita acquerellabile su carta Arches, siglato e datato 18, cm 38x28, entro cornice in legno chiaro

Giacomo Piussi (b. 1967). "Scuba diver", 2018, watercolour pencil on Arches paper, 38 x 28 cm (framed)