ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
62

Scuola russa, sec. XVII

€ 600 / 800

Scuola russa, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tavola, cm 22,5x17

Russian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on panel, cm 22,5x17