ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
65

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

€ 700 / 1.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI CONVERSIONE

olio su tavola, cm 26x35

Flemish school, 18th century

CONVERSION SCENE

oil on panel, cm 26x35