ARCADE | 16TH TO 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 13 April 2021
Live auction 1035
141

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

€ 8.000 / 12.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 140x79

Venetian school, 18th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 140x79