ARCADE | 16TH TO 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 13 April 2021
Live auction 1035
84

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

RITORNO DEL FIGLIOL PRODIGO

olio su tela, cm 58x72

Florentine school, 17th century

THE RETURN OF THE PRODIGAL SON

oil on canvas, cm 58x72