Scuola fiamminga sec. XVII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO
olio su rame, cm 49x38
Flemish school, 17th century
HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT ANNE AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on canvas, cm 49x38