ARCADE | 16TH TO 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 13 April 2021
Live auction 1035
73

Scuola fiamminga sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Scuola fiamminga sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su rame, cm 49x38

Flemish school, 17th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT ANNE AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas, cm 49x38