italian FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 20 October 2020
Live auction 1007
13

CROCIFISSO, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

in legno patinato, cm 78x75

A SPANISH CRUCIFIED CHRIST, 17TH CENTURY