ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

Auction

FLORENCE
29 SEPTEMBER 2020
10:30 am
Lots 1-120

3:00 pm
Lots 121-218

5:00 pm
Lots 231-334

Viewing

FLORENCE
Friday          25  September              10am-6pm
Saturday      26  September              10am-6pm
Sunday        27  September              10am-6pm
Monday        28  September              10am-6pm

Estimate   200 € - 50000 €

List display
Grid display
31 - 60  of 320
12019005972.jpg

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

DILUVIO UNIVERSALE

olio su tela, cm 75x100

Venetian School, 17th century

THE GREAT FLOOD

oil on canvas, cm 75x110

Estimate    4.000 / 6.000
31 - 60  of 320