MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

thu 25 June - thu 2 July 2020
Online auction 347
33

Brion Gysin
(Taplow (uk), 1916 - Parigi, 1986)

BRION GYSIN

€ 500 / 1.000

BRION GYSIN

(Taplow (UK) 1916 - Parigi 1986)

Composizione

1961

tecnica mista su carta

cm 17,50x13

firmato e datato

Composition

1961

mixed media on paper

17.50x13 cm

signed and dated