MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

Milan,
wed 8 July 2020
Live auction 343
102

Novello Finotti ©
(Verona, 1939)

NOVELLO FINOTTI

€ 6.000 / 9.000

NOVELLO FINOTTI

(Verona 1939)

A volo D'Angelo

marmo bianco

cm 65x60x60

firmato e datato sulla base

In flight D'Angelo

white marble

cm 65x60x60

signed and dated on the basement