ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
258

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

SUONATRICE DI TAMBURELLO

olio su tela, cm 94x61

Neapolitan school, 19th century

TAMBOURINE PLAYER

oil on canvas, 94x61 cm