ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
79

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

€ 2.500 / 4.000

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 55x72,5

Italian school, 18th century

STILL LIFE OF FLOWERS

oil on canvas, cm 55x72,5