ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
268

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE

olio su cartone, cm 23x33

English school, 19th century

FLUVIAL LANDSCAPE

oil on cardboard, 23x33 cm