ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
252

Scuola francese, sec. XIX

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Scuola francese, sec. XIX

IL RITROVAMENTO DI MOSE'

olio su tela, cm 150x135

French school, 19th century

THE FINDING OF MOSES

oil on canvas, 150x135 cm