ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
193

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XIX

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XIX

NATURA MORTA CON VASO DI FIORI

olio su rame, cm 36x29

Flemish school, 19th century

STILL LIFE WITH VASE OF FLOWERS

oil on copper, cm 36x29