ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
190

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

€ 5.000 / 8.000

MARTIRIO DI SANTA LUCIA

olio su tela, cm 49,5x91

Central Italian school, 18th century

MARTYRDOM OF SAINT LUCY

oil on canvas, cm 49,5x91