PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
59

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

LA VISIONE DI SAN FILIPPO NERI

olio su tela, cm 80x66,5

Neapolitan school, 17th century

THE VISION OF SAINT PHILIP NERI

oil on canvas, cm 80x66,5