PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
52

Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX

Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE CON LIBRO

olio su cartone, cm 32x24, senza cornice

Lombard school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG MAN WITH A BOOK

oil on cardboard, 32x24 cm, unframed