PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
190

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

NATURA MORTA CON VASO E FRUTTI

olio su tela, cm 60x50

indistintamente firmato e datato "69" in basso a destra

Italian school, 20th century

STILL LIFE WITH VASE AND FRUIT

oil on canvas, 60x50 cm

indistinctly signed and dated "69" lower right