PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
231

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

€ 400 / 600

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 34,5x24,5

Italian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cn 34,5x24,5