PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
176

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su rame, cm 24x18

Central Italian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on copper, cm 24x18