PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
114

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONE

olio su tela, cm 106x83

Central italian school, 17th century

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

oil on canvas, cm 106x83