PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
151

Riccardo Pellegrini
(Milano, 1863 - Crescenzago, 1934)

Riccardo Pellegrini

€ 600 / 900

Riccardo Pellegrini

(Milano 1863 - Crescenzago 1934)

NATURA MORTA CON SELVAGGINA

olio su tela, cm 64,5x100,5

firmato in alto a destra

retro: firmato

STILL LIFE WITH GAME

oil on canvas, 64.5x100.5

signed upper right

on the reverse: signed