PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
45

Elena Tampuci
(Baku, 1898 - Leningrado, 1979)

ELENA TAMPUCI

Elena Tampuci

(Baku 1898 - Leningrado 1979)

BOZZETTO SCENOGRAFICO

acquerello su carta, cm 20x28

retro: firmato e titolato

SCENIC SKETCH

watercolor on paper, 20x28 cm

on the reverse: signed and titled