PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

16  -  22 JANUARY 2020
Timed auction, 0330
16

COPPIA DI GALLI, CINA, SEC. XX

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 140 €  c.n.i.

in porcellana policroma; alt. cm 36 (2)

A PAIR OF CHICKENS, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY