Jewels, watches, pens and silver

fri 27 September - thu 3 October 2019
Online auction 328
532

VASO PORTA FIORI, TABACCHIERA E BOMBONIERA, SECOLO XX

in argento sbalzato, alt. vaso  cm 26, complessivi g 660

SILVER VASE, TOBACCO BOX AND LITTLE BOX, 20TH CENTURY