TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
392

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI UOMO

olio su tela, cm 55x39,5

Neapolitan school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A MAN

oil on canvas, cm 55x39,5