TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
85

Scuola italiana, prima metà del sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA

olio su tela, cm 62X49,5

Italian school, first half of 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on canvas, cm 62x49,5