TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
390

Scuola del sec. XX

Scuola del sec. XX

VEDUTA DI VENEZIA

olio su tela, cm 70x100,5, senza cornice

firmato "Zanetti" in basso a sinistra

School of the 20th century

A VIEW OF VENICE

oil on canvas, cm 70x100,5, without frame

signed "Zanetti" lower left